Rank: 241

Tina Kay

Tina Kay

Pornstar details

Born

April 23
Lithuania

Measurements

32D-26-34

Social

Hide info

This British chick is ripe enough to deliver great role play sessions. Born on April 23 1985, the brunette femme fatale has deep green eyes and a talent for playing the victim. This is what makes her sex performances even hotter: the more unsatisfied and needy she acts, the more dick stuffing she longs for. Long and deep penetration is what she is looking for and she would rather fuck a stranger than sit around waiting for something to happen with a steady partner. Enter the convention and you'll see a memorable horny wife.


AKA: Tinna Kaite

Tina Kay

Co-stars

Sitemap