Rank: 46

Chanel Preston

Chanel Preston

Pornstar details

Born

December 1
Fairbanks - Alaska - United States

Measurements

32D-28-30

Social

Hide info

Chanel Preston has spent her young life growing up in Alaska being a very impulsive teen loving to sing, dance and have a good time in general. Born in 1985 she entered the adult industry in 2010 at the age of 24. Before that, she was a stripper in Hawaii. Her first scene was with Nick Manning for Vivid Entertainment’s Brand New Faces series. Her debut DVD was Bikini Land and her first DVD cover was on Fashion Fuck’s. With all of that success she was showcased in her first magazine cover for France’s Hot Video, Club, Cheri and High Society following shortly after. In 2010 she has received awards for Best New starlet from XCritic, CAVR and NightMoves. In 2011 she has received even more prestigious reward from XBIZ for the same category as before and AVN has nominated her for her free parody movies in categories such as Best Couple Sex Scene, Best Group Sex Scene and Most Outrageous Sex Scene. In 2012 she has appeared in two billboards and in the same year she was Penthouse’s Pet of the Month for March. Her special categories are hardcore bondage and watersports.


AKA: Channel Preston, Chanel Payton

Chanel Preston

Co-stars

Sitemap