Rank: 399

Nataly Von

Nataly Von

Pornstar details

Born

June 13
Russia

Measurements

34B-23-34

Social

Hide info

Another petite Russian beauty which has retired, Nataly Von has left us with some interesting scenes that are worth taking a look over and see the different fucking techniques of her culture. Born on the 13th of June 1989, she started around 21 years old in 2010 and has retired in 2011 but since then some titles came out even in 2015. In total there are 53 of them with one being a web series for Pink’O. In the rest companies like New Sensations, Digital Sin, Video Art Holland, Private and Bang Productins have mostly used her for anal, cum play, facial and lesbian scenes. Pretty versatile and flexible the only thing consistent with her was her pubic hair which was never there. Her hair color has been black, brown and dirty blonde and even her name has seen some changes with Nataly B and Natalya Orloff being some of her aliases. Her talent was also always there as she handled the cock with grace and she could do some pretty freaky things with her body. Just for your creative mind, deep and double penetration was never a challenge for her.


AKA: Nataly B, Natalya Orloff, Natasha Von

Nataly Von

Co-stars

Channels Active

3
Sitemap