Rank: 788

Mandy Saxo

Mandy Saxo

Pornstar details

Born

November 10
Prague - Czech Republic

Measurements

34B-22-36

Social

Hide info

All the way from the Czech Republic, Mandy Saxo has a load of aliases and she is mostly known as an anal model. Born on the 10th of November 1983 in the capital of the Czech Republic, she clearly does not look her age and you will be baffled when you have you hands full with her natural C cups. Started performing all the way back in 2003 with small companies, she is now the proud “owner” of almost 200 pornographic material titles which she has done in cooperation with Evil Angel, 21Sextury, Hustler, Mile High, Private, Brazzers and many others. Anal is the main thing that turns her on and she always ends up combining it with facials, squirting, double and deep penetration and even interracial. Her hot body certainly turns men only really hard as they can’t seem to get enough of her and always come back for more and she welcomes them with her hole wide open. She is a screamer and bed so don’t be alarmed when she lets out a really loud one.


AKA: Simon Peach, Simone Style, Anita Paycheck, Simona Style, Simmone Style, Simony Style, Simonne Style, Yvonne Peach, Simona Galas, Mandy Jaxo, Hailey Hardcore, Simone Styles, Simone Peach

Mandy Saxo

Co-stars

Sitemap