Rank: 267

Eufrat

Eufrat

Pornstar details

Born

July 4
Prague - Czech Republic

Measurements

36B-25-37

Social

Hide info

Eufrat is a hot babe from the Czech Republic who works as a pornographic actress and adult model. She was born as Jana Potysova on the 4th of July 1985 in Prague. Her career in the industry has started back in 2005 and she is still going strong today. In her over 150 titles she has mostly performed in solo masturbation, lesbian scenes and non-sexual ones where she just stripped and teased herself in front of the camera. A gorgeous glamour model, she has three successful movies, “Red News” in 2008, “Pretty Little Packages” and “Pretty Topless Prisoners” in 2011. During her career she has been Viv Thomas Babe of the Month in April 2007, Twistys Treat of the Month in October 2011 and Hustler Hottie of 2012. Since 2013 she is working in an exclusive contract with Really Useful. She is really happy having sex all of the day and she gets turned on whenever she has long make-out sessions with her partner. A wild asset of the industry she said that if she would be on death row her last wish would be one last orgasm so you know she is fully invested in her sex acts.


AKA: Jana Hall, Jana Potyšová, Patty Gower, Eufrat Tenka, Terenka Eufrat, Eufrat Mai, Janette

Eufrat

Co-stars

Channels Active

3
Sitemap