Rank: 195

Juelz Ventura

Juelz Ventura

Pornstar details

Born

July 31
Brazil

Measurements

32DD-24-34

Social

Hide info

A Brazilian babe born in 1987 has come to the US in 2008 to pursue her career as an actress, erotic model and dancer. Her lustful body with a pair of enhanced double D breasts and big bubble but has appeared on Penthouse magazine cover in 2010. In the same year she was also selected as DannGirl of the Month in November. Her following success is becoming DannGirl of the Year in 2011. When on camera she has sex with screaming passion while working with agencies such as Brazzers, Digital Sin, Evil Angel and many other mainstream companies. Her shyness doesn’t come into question as she has been seen on camera doing hadrcore double penetration and softcore lesbian with dildoes. You can still watch her working up to this day with her long legs and dyed brunette hair and enticing tattoos. If that is not enough you may be amazed to know that she has pierced her navel, clit, upper lip and left nostril.


AKA: Julez Ventura, Shayne St. Lucia

Juelz Ventura

Co-stars

Sitemap