Rank: 109

Foxy Di

Foxy Di

Pornstar details

Born

September 14
St. Petersburg - Russia

Measurements

34B-24-34

Social

Hide info

Russian beauty Nensi B Medina was born on September 14, 1994 in Saint Petersburg and is well known in the adult industry for her other nick names – Foxy Di, Angel, Angel C, Ekaterina D, Inna, Medina U, Katoa and Nensi B. Her natural beauty and her innocent figure have made it possible for her to enter the X-rated world where she got to the top fast and secured her fame by acting in various types of movies for companies like Girlfriend Films, Woodman Entertainment, Video Art Holland, Babes, Nubiles, Twistys, 21 Sextury and Porn pros. With her long brown hair, hazel eyes, slim body and tight pussy, this petite sexy thing has caught the attention of x-rated producers because of her attraction to steamy scenes that include private boy-girl fucking, girl on girl action, hardcore banging, threesomes, gang bangs, interracial acts, and long oral sessions where she shows her skills and pleases her fellow male porn stars. Her acting debut was made when she first got casted by Woodman Entertainment in Woodman Casting X. Since then, she has starred with other fellow starlets in films like: “Discreet service” (by Girlfriends Films), “Mom and dad are fucking my friends” (by, Dog House Digital), “Foxy’s anal fantasy” (featured on the “Asshole fever” site), FoxyVan (featured at “Fucking Van” site) and “Girl licked and involved into anal fuck” (which was featured on the “Dolls Porn” site).


AKA: Foxi Di, Nensi B Medina, Kleine Punci, Inna, Angel

Foxy Di

Co-stars

Channels Active

3
Sitemap