Rank: 576

Brandy Aniston

Brandy Aniston

Pornstar details

Born

October 19
Orange County - California - United States

Measurements

34D-22-34

Social

Hide info

American actress, adult model, professional dancer, stripper and director, Brandy Aniston was born on the 19th of October 1984 in Califronia. She is of Armenian and Thai descent and managed to get quite the track record in the adult entertainment industry. While she was working as a stripper, she was approached by several porn stars who encouraged her to come with them in the adult industry. Shy Love, who was her agent at the time, has even created her stage name. Her official entry in the industry as an actress was in 2009 and since then she has accumulated over 200 titles while cooperating with Evil Angel, Brazzers, Wicked Pictures, Digital Playground and more. In 2014 she has also tried working as a director and managed to launch two movies up until 2015. Her debut film was a BDSM title named “Brandy Aniston Is Fucked” which has won Best BDSM Release at the 2015 AVN Awards. In the mainstream media she has been interviewed for a short documentary preceding the music video “City of Angels” by “Thirty Seconds to Mars” alongside Kanye West, Selena Gomez, James Franco, Juliette Lewis and Shaun White. She was also among the fifteen porn starts to be in YouPorn’s music video. After being a spokesmodel for clothing brand “Sex Addict”, she has opened her own private label clothing called “BfknAniston”. In 2011 she has enrolled in a school to major in finance but has taken a hiatus in 2014 to focus on her adult career. Brandy is known for her parody movies. AVN and XBIZ have awarded her in 2013 for Unsung Starlet of the Year and Best Scene – Parody Release respectively for her role in “Star Wars XXX: A Porn Parody”. In 2014 AVN has given her another award for Best Supporting Actress in “Not The Wizard of Oz XXX”.


AKA: Brandi Bryant, Tatum Pierce, Brandi Aniston

Brandy Aniston

Co-stars

Channels Active

3
Sitemap
...