Rank: 273

Jodi Taylor

Jodi Taylor

Pornstar details

Born

July 25
Phoenix - Arizona - United States

Measurements

34B-26-36

Social

Hide info

Born on the 25th of July 1991 in Idaho, Jodi Taylor grew up as a more of a tomboy. She was a swimmer and a martial artist and has lost her virginity at the age of seventeen. She first worked as a model before a friend of hers within the adult industry has put her in contact with an agent which in turn made her appear first in 2012 in 18 titles, most of them for Kink. All in all she has been featured in over 140 titles and among the most notable companies she has worked with are Evil Angel, Mile High, Digital Sin, Bang Production and BangBros. She likes to write in her spare time and works as a production assistant in her spare time. She also takes some classes for personal development when she is not out with her friends. She is a pretty sweet redhead with a natural set of A cups and has a birthmark on her upper part of her left leg. Speaking of birth again, she is a mix of Czech, English, Irish and Norwegian heritage. She is still rather shy and keeps seems like she will also keep a spark of innocence in her behavior which makes her so special. You may also find some of her work under the names of Bree and Brook Scarlet.


AKA: Bree, Brook Scarlet, Jodi Taylor

Jodi Taylor

Co-stars

Channels Active

3
Sitemap