Rank: 150

Diamond Kitty

Diamond Kitty

Pornstar details

Born

March 2
El Malecón - Cuba

Measurements

34DD-24-36

Social

Hide info

Cuban actress and glamour model Diamond Kitty was born on the 2nd of March 1985 in El Malecon, Cuba. Her first movie title was in 2008, which was the year she started her career, and it is named “Stikcy Sweet” done for Digital Playground. She is the busty step sister of Shy Love. They have met late when she was Kitty was 10 and Love was 16 in Florida. They share the same father. Her fans love her for her massive enhanced double D breasts and that she keeps her curvaceous body away from piercings and tattoos. She was fortuned enough to work with some pretty big names in the industry such as Penthouse, Digital Sin and New Sensations which have featured her in over 100 titles. Bang Productions have the most compilations with her. She is still active today and she is as freaky as ever. Naturally horny she actually gets impatient if she has to wait around a lot for the scene to be set up. She pleasures herself by pleasuring others and therefore it’s like a dream came true to work with her. Those big tits of hers are perfect to squeeze a big dick in between them and making it pop. The only thing left to ask is you think you are ready to see her perform for you.


AKA: Diamond Kity

Diamond Kitty

Co-stars

Channels Active

3
Sitemap
...