Rank: 13

Krystal Boyd

Krystal Boyd

Pornstar details

Born

April 14
Moscow - Russia

Measurements

30B-23-32

Social

Hide info

Krystal Boyd is a Russian barely legal adult actress and model. She was born in 1993 in Moscow. She started her career in 2011 and by 2012 she already started in a number of adult movies such as Little Anal Angels 2, Butt Babes 1 and 2, Daddy’s Little Whore 2, etc. Numerous associations have featured her most notable ones being Nubiles and 21 Sextury. Abby and its deliverables are her other aliases that she also uses on her web career. With a stunning slender body and beautiful perky B cups she has shocked the world with her tenacity and how her cute voice sounds when she is getting pounded by different men. Her favorite category is Hardcore and Anal. She is also showcased in a number of videos masturbating with different unorthodox toys. Her presence on the internet is also boosted by her website which is in a partnership with AdultFriendFinder. Search for this tight Russian teen with a pink pussy and watch her make your wildest dreams come true.


AKA: Abbiy, Angelica, Abby, Anjelica, Ebbi

Krystal Boyd

Co-stars

Channels Active

3
Sitemap