Rank: 325

Dani Jensen

Dani Jensen

Pornstar details

Born

December 26
California - United States

Measurements

34A-24-31

Social

Hide info

Gorgeous and petite redhead Dani Jensen was born on December 26th 1987 in Ontario California where she attended college and majored in communications. She worked for American company Hallmark, as a professional gift wrapper until out of boredom, need and curiosity she decided to make a change in her life. At first she entered the adult industry as dancer until she had the opportunity to become an X-rated actress in 2008, at the age of 21. The beautiful redhead’s looks helped her play the role she loves the most, acting like a greedy slutty teen in most of her movies. However, she wasn’t afraid to try out lots of new things and ended filming girl on girl scenes, threesomes, hardcore acts or long oral sessions where she was the main star. Throughout time, she worked for companies such as Hustler, Adam and Eve, Jules Jordan Video, Naughty America and New Sensation, got chosen in 2010 to be a trophy girl for the FAME Awards (along with Chanel Preston) and was nominated by XBIZ in the New Starlet of the Year category. In 2011 her good work was rewarded with two AVN Award nominations for the Best Group Sex Scene in BatfXXX: Dark Night and Bonny & Clide.


AKA: Danni Jensen, Diane Kellar, Dianne Kellar

Dani Jensen

Co-stars

Channels Active

3
Sitemap