Rank: 97

Lily Love

Lily Love

Pornstar details

Born

October 2
Hungary

Measurements

35D-24-36

Social

Hide info

Lily Love is the type of girl who likes an extravagant life style with her favorite drink being champagne and you can only see her wearing gold which is her favorite colour. Born on the 2nd of October 1984 in Hungary, she works as a pornographic actress, glamour and adult model since 2002. Starring in over 60 titles as of this date with companies such as Hustler, Reality Kings, Bang Productions, Brazzers and Pulse Distribution she mostly does web series. She really enjoys those big lumps of cum as she stars in a lot of cum swapping, facial and creampie shoots. Playing with pussy juice seems to be another turn on as she does a lot of Softcore lesbian scenes as well. Also known as Gilda Goy, Gilda Roberts, Gilda Joy, Letissia Kalderon, Gilda Gioia and Meg Laren, she has received the opportunity of being Penthouse’s Pet of the Month of December 2012. Lovely girl with silky smooth skin it, we feel a little bad when she is pounded like another bitch and therefore enjoy her more sensual and erotic scenes over her Hardcore stuff.


AKA: Gilda Goy, Gilda Roberts, Lilly Love, Gilda Joy, Lili Love, Letissia Kalderon, Gilda Gioia, Meg Laren

Lily Love

Co-stars

Sitemap