Rank: 85

Kiera Winters

Kiera Winters

Pornstar details

Born

February 2
Meridian - Idaho - United States

Measurements

32B-25-34

Social

Hide info

A lovely young adult model and actress, Kiera Winters was born on the 2nd of February 1993 in California. She is a petite auburn hair babe standing at only 157 cm and weighing 46 kg, a small ass and perky B cups she is just like an angel in front of the camera. Started her career in 2012, she has made a huge leap in the industry already acting out in 72 titles as a glamour model and having a couple of facial shoots in the mix. Only in the first year she has starred in 17, mostly with FM Concepts but has expanded her companies portfolio to Digital Playground, Brazzers, Reality Kings, Penthouse and Hustler. She is a gentle girl who nails every solo masturbation scene and lesbian shows with other girls who she outshines most of the time because of her cuteness. She has only one award nomination and it is from 2014 at the XBIZ awards for Best New Starlet. But this sweet girl is pretty naughty with her body as she has dermal piercings above each of her breasts, in her tongue and upper lip as well as having numerous tattoos in secluded places so you basically see them if she wants you too. Still a newbie, she has a long road ahead of her but if she keeps up that bright smile on her face she will surely amount to something big in the adult entertainment industry.


AKA: Kiara, Kiera

Kiera Winters

Co-stars

Sitemap