Rank: 721

Ashli Orion

Ashli Orion

Pornstar details

Born

June 19
San Diego - California - United States

Measurements

34A-27-37

Social

Hide info

A nice mixture of American and Spanish heritage we have this hot brunette babe named Ashli Orion. Born on the 19th of June 1987 in San Diego, California, she was an innocent college girl before entering the adult industry. She worked as a production assistant for television shows and music videos before sending her nude photos to LA Direct Models in 2008. The guys loved her black hair and blue eyes and immediately paired her up with Rocco Reed to film Brand New Faces. Being a Hardcore chick with a clear definition of what she wants she was able to nail over 300 movie titles which in turn brought her a lot of award nominations. Sadly she has only won one in 2010 for Best Interracial Star at the Urban X Awards ceremony. Being a fighter she still works hard in fetish scenes, enjoys the occasional gangbanging and gets to play with guys juices by letting them fill her up, cover her and even swallowing some. A lot of guys are willing to help her with that when they see her slim figure which begs for a good fuck.


AKA: Ashley Orion

Ashli Orion

Co-stars

Sitemap