Rank: 256

Karlie Montana

Karlie Montana

Pornstar details

Born

May 14
Phoenix - Arizona - United States

Measurements

32B-26-37

Social

Hide info

A genuine redhead hottie, Karlie Montana was born on the 14th of May 1986 in Phoenix, Arizona. She has been a working girl since she was 16, being an ice cream truck salesperson. She had no intention of entering the adult entertainment industry until she was approached by an agent, two weeks before turning eighteen. Since then she has had quite the career, being featured in over 350 since 2004, most of her titles have been solo masturbation, lesbian scenes or without sex but you can also find scenes with her doing boy on girl scenes as well. Between the most notable companies that have worked with her are Evil Angel, Elegant Angel, Hustler and Digital Playground. She has also dwindled in the directing career path in 2012 when she has produced her own title under Filly Films named “Karlie Montana’s Finding The L In Love. It is an all-girl production in which she also plays herself. In the same year she has been nominated for Unsung Starlet of the Year at the AVN Awards and has been named Twisty’s Treat of the Month of May. She is a chill and dreamy girl and her favorite pass time is writing poetry. If she is as good at it as she is fucking girls, then she should become a writer as well.


AKA: Karlye Montana, Karly Montana

Karlie Montana

Co-stars

Sitemap