Rank: 172

Chloe Amour

Chloe Amour

Pornstar details

Born

May 30
San Antonio - Texas - United States

Measurements

34B-25-35

Social

Hide info

In our search for hot babes in the industry, we have stumbled upon this one named Chloe Amour. Born on the 30th of May 1991 in Texas she really challenges the industry with her sublime cowgirl look. Chloe has an interesting mix of Spanish, Mexican and Cherokee heritage which also gives her a certain spiciness. She has started working as an adult actress and model as soon as she finished high school in 2013. Preferring the soft and gentle touch of a man or woman she also needs a pretty big toy or cock to make her feel real pleasure. She likes the feeling of the industry. She describes it as a huge family in all the corners of the world. She was a nude model beforehand and therefore knows a lot of the persons she is working with. She has a certain degree of interest in fetishes as she can act as anybody she wants and just lose herself in the role. She loves it when the man takes the lead and shows her a good time. Being such a fun girl she was contacted by Evil Angel, FM Concepts, Digital Sin and a lot of other companies to star in just over 100 titles. With no intention of stopping, expect to see more of this bombshell babe.


AKA: Chloe Michele

Chloe Amour

Co-stars

Channels Active

3
Sitemap