Rank: 288

Lea Lexis

Lea Lexis

Pornstar details

Born

February 18
Bucharest - Romania

Measurements

36C-26-37

Social

Hide info

A lot of names behind this Romanian beauty which works as a pornographic actress and adult model. Born on the 18th of February 1988 in Bucharest, she has a ton of aliases but they mostly seem to be variances of Lea Lexis. The different ones are Lea Lush, Jasmine Capelli, Tania Solange and Niki Blue. Started her career back in 2007 when she was around nineteen years old, she has been featured in over 300 titles mainly working with Evil Angel, Eromaxx Films and Kink with a couple of appearances at the studious of Kick Ass Productions, Brazzers and Digital Playground. Her portfolio of categories is huge ranging from Softcore lesbian play to the Hardcore and raunchy stuff that happens deep in sex dungeons or even rough double penetration and anal scenes. Not afraid of toys the dildos have to be as big as they can get for her tiny shaved pussy. She is definitely a party girl with which you can explore some pretty kinky fetishes in terms of roleplaying. She keeps pumping out videos and there is no reason as to why not you should check her out and enjoy all of her hard work.


AKA: Lea Lexa, Lea Lexis, Lee Lexus, Lee Lexxus, Lea Lush, Jasmine Capelli, Tania Solange, Niki Blue, Lia Lexus

Lea Lexis

Co-stars

Channels Active

3
Sitemap