Rank: 397

Blue Angel

Blue Angel

Pornstar details

Born

June 21
Viva Style, Vivien Piaf, Vivien Toth, Angel B, Sis

Measurements

32A-23-35

Social

Hide info

A Hungarian porn actress and glamour model, Blue Angel has made it big in the industry while enjoying each step of the way. Born on the 21st of June 1988, she was just a nineteen year old when she started back in 2007. She keeps herself young through numerous Softcore solo scenes and lesbian shots and also has a couple of Hardcore deep penetration videos. Small with a jiggly ass, she tops it all off with perky A cups with puffy nipples which can do a lot of things with all the new young actresses. Sometimes having extremely sexy outfits because of her tongue and nose piercing, she likes teaching girls some fisting techniques and enjoys feeling them cum from all the excitement. Starring in over 180 titles while being featured by Hustler, 21Sextury, Reality Kings, Digital Sin Penthouse and many more, she has traveled a lot and is living her own dream. She has different personas so make sure to check her out under the following names as well: Viva Style, Vivien Style, Piaf, Beatrice, Angel B and Leila. As of 2013 she has tattooed angel wings on her back which makes the whole illusion of her falling from heaven for you to see her naked complete.


AKA: Viva Style, Vivien Piaf, Vivien Toth, Angel B, Sissy Blake, Leila

Blue Angel

Co-stars

Channels Active

3
Sitemap