Rank: 235

Jenna J Ross

Jenna J Ross

Pornstar details

Born

December 17
California - United States

Measurements

32C-25-34

Social

Hide info

Jenna J Ross is one sensational young girl with a bright future ahead of her. Born on the 17th of December 1988 in Boston, she is a mix of French, Irish and Portuguese descent. She did gymnastics as a young girl and still kept some of that flexibility for the adult industry. She was so good that she made it in the cheerleader squad and as a ballerina. She became an adult model when she was 21 and later on she joined the action packed scene at the age of 23 in 2011. While working with Twistys, Brazzers, Reality Kings and others she has performed in over 100 titles and as a model she has managed to work with Holly Randall. Her scenes include everything from playing with her tiny pussy to sharing it with other girls and guys in some pretty erotic scenes. Such a nice girl she sometimes swallows to help clean up the mess she made. She appeared in the TV Special AVN Awards in 2014 as herself but has yet to be nominated for any awards for her performances. If she would focus more on the sex aspect maybe she will but right now she just does so well as a glamour girl. She has always dreamed about being a Playboy girl and she is closer than ever.


AKA: Jenna Ross

Jenna J Ross

Co-stars

Channels Active

3
Sitemap