Rank: 1143

Aiden Ashley

Aiden Ashley

Pornstar details

Born

February 28
Arizona - United States

Measurements

32C-24-31

Social

Hide info

Aiden Ashley is not your goody two shoes gal, she likes to live dangerously and have her adrenaline to the max for as much as she can. Born on the 31st of October, 1990 in Arizona, it’s like danger and peril had a smoking hot baby. Right now she is a porn star and adult model represented by 101 Modeling and she performs the occasional stunts. She entered the adult scene with her stunning natural C cups in 2010 and has been working since in Softore lesbian scenes and deep vaginal and blowjob scenes. Being so passionate about her work she managed to receive one AVN nomination in 2011 for Best Solo Sex Scene and two in 2012 for Best New Starlet and Best Group Scene. She considers herself as a true bi-sexual and she knows it’s hard for anybody to catch her attention for long periods of time because she has ADHD. Up until now her name as appeared in over 140 titles and she is willing to increase that number in the future.


AKA: Ayden Ashley

Aiden Ashley

Co-stars

Sitemap