Rank: 229

Britney Amber

Britney Amber

Pornstar details

Born

November 10
California - United States

Measurements

32DD-26-38

Social

Hide info

Blonde Californian girl with blue eyes, Britney Amber has always known that she wanted to become a porn actress. Born on the 10th of November 1986 and being a combination of German and Italian descent, she is one of the most well-known Hardcore actress within the industry as she can do solo masturbation scenes, lesbian kissing, deepthroatings, titty fucks, group sex and some gooey creampies. She has started working in the adult entertainment industry back in 2008 right after she has augmented her tits from B cups to big and busty D cups. Gaining popularity fast she has endeavored on a striptease and dancing tout in 2009 to meet as most of her fans as possible. She still continues traveling to this date. Her biggest yeas has been in 2012 when she got signed up with a lot of new projects and even changed production companies. Critics believe that her adventurous personality in combination with a passionate approach to her work is what does her good. Her passion is photography and hopes that her pictures will lead her to something in that domain as she is struggling to find a balance between work and having a relationship. Loving to have men over her to pound her good and having over 300 titles, Britney Amber or Britany Angel will never let you down when you need a good wank.


AKA: Brittany Angel, Brittney Amber, Brittany Amber

Britney Amber

Co-stars

Sitemap