Rank: 142

Sandra Luberc

Sandra Luberc

Pornstar details

Born

October 19
Russia

Measurements

32A-24-32

Hide info

Super sexy Russian adult and porn model star Sandra Luberc Aka Kameya, was born in October 19, 1992, She is average in height and has sexy fine ass. Sandra has long jet black hair and big sexy brown eyes. She has always done a good balance of hardcore and solo glamour scenes. She has worked with big adult sites as Evil Angel and 21 Sextury. She personally love DP and anal sex.


AKA: Sandra Cubezc, Sandra Luberec, Sandra C, Sandra, Kameya

Sandra Luberc

Co-stars

Sitemap