Rank: 3331

Raven Alexis

Raven Alexis

Pornstar details

Born

January 28
Spokane - Washington - United States

Measurements

34D-24-36

Social

Hide info

Beautiful big boobed United States Pornstar Raven Alexis was born on 28 January 1987 in Spokane, Washington. In 2009 she signed up with Digital Playground and in 2010 she won her first major award, the Fan's choice for best new Starlet from NightMoves. She is frequently tagged as: brunette, big tits, outdoor, celebrity and oral sex


AKA: Raven Elexis, Raven Playhouse

Raven Alexis

Co-stars

Sitemap