Rank: 1114

Penny Flame

Penny Flame

Pornstar details

Born

February 22
USA

Measurements

36C-25-35

Hide info

Porn Star Penny Flame was born in Aurora Colorado on Feb 22, 1983. She has long silky brown hair and stunning brown eyes along with nice set of 36C tits. Sexy Penny Flame has a number of personas she likes to use like: Dolly Wagner, Penny Lane, Jennifer Ketchum and Penny Ings. She does both softcore and hardcore scenes, but she is well known for her hardcore work. This sexy doll has won AVN awards for Best Couples Sex and Group Sex scenes. She has worked for every big name in the adult industry like Team Skeet, Puba, Raw Vidz, Matures HD, Hand Lotion Studios and Sexo Permium.


AKA: Penny Lane, Penny Ings, Dolly Wagner, Jennifer Ketcham

Penny Flame

Co-stars

Sitemap