Rank: 682

Nicky Angel

Nicky Angel

Pornstar details

Born

February 8
Prague - Czech Republic

Measurements

36C-25-35

Social

Hide info

Another platinum blonde beauty from the Czech Republic, Nicky Angel is just one of her nicknames that she is known as in the adult entertainment industry. Born on the 8th of February 1988 in Prague, this busty small nipple babe does a lot of anal scenes which are pretty Hardcore when you consider her body type. In her over 150 titles since her start back in 2006 she has performed in cooperation with some pretty big names in the industry such as Mile High, New Sensations, 21Sextury, Eromaxx Films, Private and Video Art Holland. A known squirter, she is as dirty as they come with cum play being another thing she usually performs in. Double penetration and watersports are a close second to anal so it must be something that the Hardcore scene have that she is attracted to. Funny enough she has no tattoo and only her navel is pierced which show she still cares about keeping a glamorous look. Some other names that you can find her by are Jena Lover, Jenna Lyn Lovely, Sammy A and Yenna Lovely.


AKA: Jenna Lovely, Jena Lover, Yenna Lovely

Nicky Angel

Co-stars

Sitemap