Rank: 9

Mick Blue

Mick Blue

Pornstar details

Born

October 9
Austria

Measurements

Social

Hide info

Gorgeous blue-eyed stud Mick Blue was born in 1976. This Austrian beefcake has been winning mainstream awards since 2007 (XBIZ, AVN, AFWG), no wonder everyone in the business wants to work with him! This 5 ft 10 handsome man loves to shoot passionate scenes and to direct them from time to time. Check out his outstanding performances for VIXEN, Hard X and New Sensations.


AKA: Mickey G., Michael Austia, Michael Austria, Michael Blue, Michael Omar, Mick Blu, Mickey Blue, Micki Blue, Micky Blue, Mike Blue, Miki Blu, Miki Blue, Miky Blue

Mick Blue

Co-stars

Sitemap