Rank: 1229

Madison Parker

Madison Parker

Pornstar details

Born

June 21
Budapest - Hungary

Measurements

32A-26-36

Hide info

Extremely hot dark haired Eastern European babe, Madison Parker has served the adult entertainment industry from 2007 to 2011 but some tittles have appeared later up until 2014. Born on the 21st of June 1989 in Hungary, she was also known as Stefany Honey, Barbara Bonita, Isabel A. and her real name is Zsannett Froschl. She was a fresh eighteen year old when she starred appearing in explicit Hardcore movies for Perfect Gonzo and Woodman Casting X at first before getting contacted by Evil Angel, 21Sextury, Digital Sin, Private and others. Her work is not really limited to one single category so you will be able to see her perform in anal, squirting, lesbian, cum swallowing and swapping as well as big facial shoots with deep penetration getting a total of 183 titles for everybody to enjoy. Even though her scenes seem perfect, she only has one nomination from Hot D’Or for Best European Starlet in 2009 and 3 others from AVN from 2010 to 2011.


AKA: Barbara Bonita, Medison Parker, Zanett Froschl

Madison Parker

Co-stars

Sitemap