Rank: 227

Lily Carter

Lily Carter

Pornstar details

Born

April 15
Oregon - United States

Measurements

32B-25-35

Social

Hide info

Lily Carter is the stage name of an American pornographic actress and adult model. Born on the 15th of April 1990 as Nicole Wood in Oregon, Miss Carter began performing in the industry around the age of 20 in 2010 and was featured in Reality King’s video together with Voodoo. Since then she has starred in over 150 titles and has branched out to work with Hustler, Digital Sin, Elegant Angel and Naughty America. As soon as her career started she was awarded at the CAVR for Debutante of the Year which gave her the boost she needed to climb up to super pornstar status. Later on in 2012 she has won an AEBN VOD award for Best Newcomer and also Best Actress from LA Underground film festival. She has received two AVN nominations and one XRCO. Getting to taste victory she made a huge leap in the following year winning six awards and being nominated for thirteen more. Carter identifies herself as a bisexual so she has no problem performing in either boy on girl or girl on girl scenes but she definitely has an affinity for the Softcore sensual girl play in which she has also been squirting a couple of times.


AKA: Lili Carter, Navaeh Lee

Lily Carter

Co-stars

Sitemap