Rank: 971

Kari K

Kari K

Pornstar details

Born

February 5
Prague - Czech Republic

Measurements

34B-27-36

Social

Hide info

Kari K is a skinny young Czech Girl who is too shy to put her pussy up for pounding in front of the camera therefor her scenes are either girl on girl, solo masturbation or not even with sex in them but some enticing stripping and seduction techniques. Born on the 5th of February 1989 in Prague, her career officially started in 2010. Her bald pussy has been casted in over 60 titles since with Twistys, Kick Ass Pictures, Private and Eromaxx Films being the biggest companies she has worked with. Before getting to do these amazing shoots she had her own website way back in 2006 where she was a non-nude model. She gained quite the fan base and after getting begged for so long she finally stripped all the way. She is one of the sexiest young girls who performs with an all-natural body. She knows just how much she can tease before revealing something and starting the whole charade from the beginning. She has a sister named Megan Promisita and it would be amazing if they would do something together. Maybe you can find something under Kari’s other names: Ariana Lee, Alanis, Kari Sweets and Carrie C.


AKA: Kari Mila, Kari Milla, Kari Sweets, Kari Sweet, Kari Miller, Ariana Lee, Kari

Kari K

Co-stars

Sitemap