Rank: 489

Jade Nile

Jade Nile

Pornstar details

Born

October 15
Arizona - United States

Measurements

34D-26-34

Social

Hide info

A sexy new addition to the adult entertainment industry, Jade Nile has just started her career in 2014 but has already starred in 29 titles. Born on the 15th of October 1992 in Arizona, that hot environment must have rubbed off on her making her desire some sort of release. Doing porn seems to come naturally to her and big companies must agree because Brazzers, Digital Playground, Evil Angel and Nubiles have already had the pleasure of working with her. She has four webseries as well with PornProsNetwork, Brazzers Network and NubileFilms and all of them are with her pretty face getting facialized and when not, she swallows everything. Perky natural D cups and a tiny waist, she seems like a fun girl who does it more for herself than for the money. Her glamour shoots are sight for sore eyes because she can never take a bad picture. Petite with a couple of tattoos and a piercing in her navel you can rest assured that you will have a good one off while watching her perform.


AKA: Jadee Envy

Jade Nile

Co-stars

Sitemap