Rank: 278

Gina Devine

Gina Devine

Pornstar details

Born

May 31
Prague - Czech Republic

Measurements

30A-23-32

Social

Hide info

Gina Devine is an adult model an actress with a big focus on lesbian and solo masturbation scenes. She was born on the 31st of May 1989 in the Czech Republic and has started her career in 2011. Her first movie she starred in was for Nubiles titled “Bikini Babe”. From that point and up until now she has appeared in 50 titles mostly working with Eromaxx Films and Mile High but has also received attention from Brazzers and Video Art Holland. She is a super sexy dark haired babe and a pretty naughty one as well. Tall and skinny she is perfect with those long legs when she starts stripping and teasing in front of the camera. She is committed to perfection and therefore spends a lot of time on set to get every scene the way she wants it to be. She has a couple of tattoos on her and no piercings, her tits are perky A cups and her ass is just ripe enough for all the poundings she will be enduring in front of the camera. We just wonder where does she draw the line?


AKA: Gina F, Nikita, Jasmine, Gina

Gina Devine

Co-stars

Sitemap