Rank: 847

Christina Bella

Christina Bella

Pornstar details

Born

November 29
Kecskemet - Hungary

Measurements

34C-22-34

Hide info

A former Hungarian pornstar, Szegedi Krisztina has received a lot of names during her porn career which spanned from 1999 to 2014. Born on the 29th of November 1981 she has adopted various stage names: Christine Roberts, Krystal, Rosita Burton, Eveline Switer, Vanessa, Christina Bella, Patty Taylor, Sari Monella, Alexa, Linda, Sandy Wolf, Szegedi Bella and Anita. Before entering the adult industry at the tender age of eighteen she has worked as a hairdresser. Being almost as slutty as a real hooker she has received the attention from big production companies from the very start of her career and with their help she has starred in 133 titles until 2014. Evil Angel, 21Sextury, Private and even Hustler have called her in to get that scrumptious body in front of the camera to get down and dirty with their actors. Being so naughty has earned her four nominations from AVN, two from Ninfa with winning one for Best Starlette and a Venus Award for Best New Staret from Europe. For her it is not about what her partners can do for her on set, but what she can do for them and how fast she can take them to the much desired climax. Using her huge silicone tits and her fleshy lips, she always ends up over delivering.


AKA: Patty Taylor, Christine Roberts, Szegedi Bella, Kristina Bella, Krisztina Bella, Sari Monella, Cristina Bella, Sandy Wolf, Christina Nurse


Channel
Pornstars
Movie Ttitle
Duration