Rank: 88

Bridgette B

Bridgette B

Pornstar details

Born

October 15
Barcelona - Spain

Measurements

34DD-26-36

Hide info

Bridgette B is a pornstar from Barcelona, Spain. Real name, Luz Ambreu, was born on October 15th 1983 and has stated working within the industry doing explicit hardcore movies in 2008. She moved in America in 2004 to pursue a college education and has managed to get Bachelor of Science in Fashion Merchandising. Her first tangent with the nude world was when she worked as a stripper to pull herself through college. She worked with big companies such as Hustler, Naughty America and Digital Playground and has managed to win an AVN Award in 2012 for Unsung Starlet of the Year. Along her achievement of filming over 100 adult movies she has also been a fantastic model under the pseudonym of Spanish Doll. She enhanced her boobs to have a triple D cup size and an athletic body with a big bubble ass. She is into hardcore sex as she has received a double penetration pounding and during her solo shots she treats herself as rough as possible.


AKA: Spanish Doll, Luz

Bridgette B

Co-stars

Sitemap