Rank: 1747

Adriana Russo

Adriana Russo

Pornstar details

Born

May 12
Budapest

Measurements

34D-23-34

Hide info

Adriana Russo was born in Budapest Hungary on July 12, 1983. Adriana has long dirty blonde hair and sexy deep green eyes. This sexy babe has her nose and tongue pierced, and has tattoos on her sexy lower back and foot. She has worked mostly for softcore and lesbian scenes, but has also done some hardcore work as well. She has worked for major European adult sites including 21 Sextury and Perfect Gonzo.


AKA: Adrianne Rouso, Adrianna Ruso, Adrianna Russo, Adrienne, Adrienn

Adriana Russo

Co-stars

Sitemap