Rank: 227

Tory Lane

Tory Lane

Pornstar details

Born

November 30
Ft. Lauderdale - Florida - United States

Measurements

34D-24-32

Social

Hide info

Fort Lauderdale native, brunette bombshell Tory Lane was born on September 30, 1982 under the name of Lisa Nicole Piasecki. She is known in the adult industry for her other aliases – Tory Lane, Tory Land, Mistress Tory Lane, Tori Freeland and Torry Freelan – and for her gorgeous petite body, long brown hair and emerald eyes. During her teen years she trained in classical ballet, attended Broward Community College where she graduated with an Associate’s Degree in Business, worked as a bartender at The Elbo Club in Fort Lauderdale and for the chain Hooters, in an adult bookstore and as a stripper. In 2004 she was approached by a representative of LA Direct Models who wanted her to sign for them and start acting in pornographic movies. After starring in her first movie – “The young & The Raunchy” at the age of twenty one – the beautiful proud owner of a pair of awesome D cups acted in over 250 films where she did hardcore scenes, anal, girl on girl sessions, girl/boy, long oral acts and many other kink filled videos in which she also used her creative dirty talking to add extra effect. Her good work was rewarded with a lot of nominees between 2006 and 2011 and was named winner of “Best Pov Sex Scene – Double Vision 2” at the 2009 AVN Awards.


AKA: Tori Freeland, Tori Lane, Tory Freeland, Torry Freeland, Tory Freelan, Tory Land, Mistress Tory Lane

Tory Lane

Co-stars

Channels Active

3
Sitemap
...