Rank: 245

Sasha Rose

Sasha Rose

Pornstar details

Born

June 21
St. Petersburg

Measurements

34A-24-34

Social

Hide info

Black-haired silky Russian pixie Sasha Rose has rosy cheeks and a smooth shaved pussy ideal for licking in amazing lesbian orgies. Born on June, 21 1990, this skinny teen twat lover will spread her legs for hardcore Sapphic celebrations. With her electric blue eyes and lovely perky tits, she seduces and seals any sex deal for good.


AKA: Gloria Sanders, Katja N

Sasha Rose

Co-stars

Sitemap