Rank: 667

Piper Fawn

Piper Fawn

Pornstar details

Born

June 25
Prague - Czech Republic

Measurements

38B-24-38

Social

Hide info

Gabriela Lupinkova, born 1984 in the Czech Republic is a young slender actress and model with natural boobs and red hair that has a passion for taking nude pictures of herself. She is also known as Piper Fawn, Faith Lightspeed and Ariel A. In her shots she likes calling herself Ariel. She was first casted in 2003 by Pierre Woodman in Woodman Casting X in Prague. Her first movie was in 2005 in which she used her name, Faith Lightspeed. In the same year she gave a new meaning to how well a foot fetish movie could be done by getting casted on the DDF Network. She is a playful little girl who enjoys getting fucked in her vagina as she has never tried anal yet. She has also starred in numerous lesbian scenes and is very found in acting in watersports movies. She can be seen with her pussy being trimmed or shaved and is also very open about her real life on her website.


AKA: Ariel Piperfawn, Ariel Piper Fawn, Gabriela Lupin, Faith Lightspeed, Gabrielle Lupin, Karen Marie, Ariel A, Ariel, Arielle, Gabina, Faith, Gabriella

Piper Fawn

Co-stars

Sitemap