Monique Alexander

Pornstar details

Born

May 26
Vallejo - California - United States

Measurements

32C-24-34

Social

Hide info

Monique Alexander started out as a barely legal teen model in the adult entertainment industry and grew up to be one hot piece of Milf ass that keeps on fucking young dudes in front of the camera. Born on the 26th of May 1982 as Monique Alexander Rock in California, her nickname in the industry is Mimo was also called Savannah Moore, Brianna Burke, Alexandra and Monique. She used to be a striptease dancer during the night while working as a receptionist during the day. Her first contact with the mainstream adult industry was with a couple of photo shoots, her first one being with Early Miller. Her first scenes where Softcore girl on girl one’s appearing on popular TV channels as well such as HBO and Cinemax. Her first boy on girl scenes was done in 2005 and really quickly she has starred in an interactive DVD with Rocco Siff redi. Other appearances in the mainstream media include a cameo in Entourage, a sports reporter on National Lampoon Comedy Radio’s The Phill Show and has taken part in a lot of educational focused on talking about the porn industry. She and Ron Jeremy have debated at Yale University against Craig Ross and Donnie Pauling on the 15th of February 2008. She has appeared in a huge number of titles, over 350 and as said before, mostly being glamour appearances with a lot of solo masturbation, teasing, seduction and girl on girl scenes with a lot of them being done for Vivid, Brazzers, Pure Play Media and FM Concepts. Out of the eight AVN nominations she has won half from 2008 to 2011.


AKA: Monique Sunshine, Briana Burke, Monique Richards, Savannah Moore

Monique Alexander

Co-stars

Sitemap