Rank: 253

Megan Salinas

Megan Salinas

Pornstar details

Born

March 2
Texas - United States

Measurements

34D-23-34

Social

Hide info

The Latin part of this girl shines through her in every shot of her and it really help her have that smoking hot body which got her the jobs she had in the adult entertainment industry. Megan Salinas was born on the 2nd of March 1994 in Texas and she was only active for one year from which companies are still posting material even in 2015. In total she was seen in 34 titles doing mostly glamour shoots for FM Concepts, Brazzers and Pulse Distributions. This means a lot of sensual girl on girl action, solo seduction with pussy rubbing and teasing shoots where she shows just enough to keep you interested and to fuel your imagination. A dirty little girl she enjoyed some creampies and facials as well from big throbbing cocks. It’s a shame that we won’t say any new material with her natural curves in it but every time we feel sad we go back to what she already gave us for some quick release, making us feel a lot better. Her thick ass will be remembered for years as it waves around in front of the camera.


AKA: Mercedez Pequeno

Megan Salinas

Co-stars

Channels Active

3
Sitemap