Rank: 314

Lizz Tayler

Lizz Tayler

Pornstar details

Born

June 9
Phoenix - Georgia - United States

Measurements

34D-24-34

Social

Hide info

Lizz Tayler has had a bumpy start in the adult entertainment industry with a few short amateur flicks before becoming the full-fledge actress we know and love today. Born on the 9th of June 1990 in Phoenix, Arizona, she has attended college in Georgia before getting becoming a barely legal starlet. Starting at the age of 20 to perform back in 2010, she has been seen banging in front of the camera in over 100 titles. Evil Angel, Hustler, Wicked Pictures and Elegant Angel are just a couple of companies she has worked with and they mostly all casted her for facial scenes with some big swallowing finishers. Second come her lesbian scenes where she developed a fantasy for the actress Briana Banks. She has gone so far to tattoo her name on her stomach between four stars. From 2011 to 2013 she has been nominated for four AVN awards, one XBIZ and one XRCO where she was also “Heart-On Girl” of the Show. Lizz also has other ventures in which she has participated. She appeared in the music video with rap artist JMC and in the music video of Lil Debbie’s song “2 Cups”. In the mainstream media she has guest starred in “The Friday Night 3-Way”, “In Bed With Jessica Drake” and “The Morning Show With Andrea and Kevin” on Playboy Radio. You can’t get close to drink her up personally but you could get a cocktail with her name which was made popular by Bottles-Up Inc in October 2010.


AKA: Lizz Taylor

Lizz Tayler

Co-stars

Channels Active

3
Sitemap