Rank: 417

Lily LaBeau

Lily LaBeau

Pornstar details

Born

January 20
Arizona - United States

Measurements

34C-26-34

Social

Hide info

Born on the 20th of January 1991 in Washington D.C but being raised in Arizona, Lacy Donovan is a mix of Irish and Panamanian descent. She started out as a fashion model doing non-nude photo shoots under her first stage name which was Lily Luv. Later in 2009 when she turned eighteen she started using Lily LaBeau and hasn’t looked back since. As a performer she has appeared in over 250 titles and together with Evil Angel, Kink, Mile High, Pure Play Media and many others she has brought some amazing lesbian, solo masturbation, anal, facials and squirting scenes. Very open about her sexuality she has regular appearances on Prolapse Party and really gets off as a BDSM model. Nominated for eighteen awards and winning three of them at the CAVR, XBIZ, XRCO and AVN ceremonies from 2010 to 2013 you know this girls must have something special that everybody likes. Her natural C cups tits have also appeared in several Japanese AV movies, and in 2012 she has starred in Yolanda Be Cool’s song “Before Midnight” before having a cameo in the independent film “Starlet”. That is not where her mainstream career ended as in 2013 she had a minor role in Paul Schrader’s “The Canyons”. With a pierced tongue and nipples she will leave you begging for more so be sure to check this cutie out.


AKA: Lily Luvs, Arryn Allure, Lilly Lebeau

Lily LaBeau

Co-stars

Sitemap