Rank: 778

Lidia Angellina

Lidia Angellina

Pornstar details

Born

June 5
Russia

Measurements

32A-22-34

Hide info

A petite Russian girl with black hair but filled with desire of the cock, Lidia Angelina was born on the 5th of June 1988 to bring happiness and joy to the world by being filmed while having sex for all you perverts out there. Standing at just 158 cm and weighing around 40 kg, this chick and her C cups have taken part in some kinky scenes from where everybody left happy. Started her career in 2010 and appeared in 18 titles up until 2013, she mainly focuses on the glamour part of porn, playing with either a lot of girls or just with herself. Her bald pussy has been seen by the cameras of Digital Sin, New Sensations, Viv Thomas and Pure Play Media. Lidia also has a lot of web series done for straplessdildo where her lesbian personality truly shines. She is some sort of name chameleon as she has a lot of material done under other names as well and they are Brooke, Lidia B, Milena T, Melanie B, Liane, Jacqueline Anare, Isabella, Hatty, Cameron and Sveta P.


AKA: Lidia B, Angelina, Melanie B, Isabella, Angellina

Lidia Angellina

Co-stars

Channels Active

3
Sitemap
...