Rank: 157

Lexi Brooks

Lexi Brooks

Pornstar details

Born

December 9
Los Angeles - California - United States

Measurements

32A-24-36

Social

Hide info

An auburn hair former pornographic actress and adult model, Lexi Brooks has been born on the 9th of December 1990 in California and has gotten herself another name during her career which is Giselle Leon. She has Hungarian, Russian, Polish and Austrian heritage and has been performed in 151 titles from 2010 to 2013 with some titles appearing after her retirement up until now. She has had the honour of working with many big production companies such as Hustler, Bang Productions, Evil Angel, Brazzers, Digital Sin and Reality Kings to perform a lot of Hardcore explicit material. She has never been a good girl and you can definitely see that in her acting as she is just so wild and untamed. To enforce that image even more she has a piercing in her upper lip, tongue and navel. Her favorite scenes where interracial shoots especially when a number of big black cocks are entering her at the same time. She deepthroats like a slut and has some mind-blowing orgasms which you definitely can’t fake. Never nice but always good, Lexi Brooks gives a new definition to the “naughty girl” style of fucking.


AKA: Giselle Leon, Gisselle Leon, Lexi Brookes, Gisele Leon

Lexi Brooks

Co-stars

Channels Active

3
Sitemap
...