Rank: 725

Layla Pryce

Layla Pryce

Pornstar details

Born

August 30
Baltimore - California - United States

Measurements

36D-27-36

Social

Hide info

Golden blonde hair, big natural breasts and just a fun person to be around of, Layla Pryce has the deadly combo that has men begging her to be their girlfriend. Born on the 30th of August 1991 in California, she was a tomboy when she grew up and that hasn’t really changed much but she loves all the romantic stuff as well. She started working in the adult entertainment industry in 2013 and before that hasn’t had a lot of sexual experiences. She wasn’t very promiscuous either as for example she had not sex for a year and a half after losing her virginity as she was not dating anyone. She is however very open minded and identifies herself as a bisexual. Her family doesn’t know about her this job path, neither that she was a stripper nor they never watch porn so they will only find out about her from a magazine or some other form of mainstream media. In the adult industry she has performed in 99 titles as of today and most of her scenes have been done in cooperation with Pure Play Media, Evil Angel and a couple with Brazzers and Kick Ass Pictures. She is considered one of the anal queens and has even managed to plug her butt with a baseball bat and also enjoys doing prolapse scenes. She is a deepthroat type of gal and the bigger the cock the better for her. Getting bent over and getting fucked doggy style is her biggest turn on and if you choke her it’s just heaven for her.


AKA: Laela Price

Layla Pryce

Co-stars

Channels Active

3
Sitemap