Rank: 98

Kristina Rose

Kristina Rose

Pornstar details

Born

April 14
San Diego - California - United States

Measurements

34A-24-37

Social

Hide info

Frisky young girl working as a pornographic actress and adult model, Kristina Rose was born on the 14th of April 1984 in San Diego as Tracey Quinn Perez. With the hot Latin blood boiling inside of her she has always known that she is a slut deep inside as she said so herself and porn is just a way she can monetize her personality. Before entering the adult industry as a performer she has worked as a customer service representative for an adult website. She was fired when the company moved and she found a job as a photographer’s assistant which tried to persuade her into trying modeling. She started doing so around the age of 23 and became a performer later that year in 2007. She has amassed over 500 titles while working with powerhouse production companies such as Bang Productions, Jules Jordan Video, Evil Angel, Kink and Brazzers. A laid back girl she has tried anal the first time in 2008 in a movie for Elegant Angel named “Kristina Rose: Dirty Girl” and in 2009 she tried her first double penetration scene in “Kristina Rose Is Slutwoman”. She has four AVN awards which involve group sex one way or another from 2011 to 2012 and two XRCO awards for Superslut of the Year 2011 and Orgasmic Analist 2013. Outside of porn she has appeared in the music video of King Fantastic’s song “Why?Where?What?” and provide some vocals on a mixtape for XV entitled “Zero Heroes”.


AKA: Christina Rose, Kristyna Rose, Tracey Quinn Perez

Kristina Rose

Co-stars

Channels Active

3
Sitemap
...