Rank: 226

Krissy Lynn

Krissy Lynn

Pornstar details

Born

December 14
Salt Lake City - Utah - United States

Measurements

36D-25-36

Social

Hide info

Krissy Lynn is the sister of Cassidy Lynn and they both work in the adult entertainment industry as actresses and adult models. Krissy was born on the 14th of December 1984 in Salt Lake City, Utah and before entering the adult industry she has worked as an exotic dancer for a year. She later moved to Las Vegas working as a stripper where she met a lot of people who eventually help her with the transition in the porn business. She became a model at LA Direct in 2008 and later on in 2009 she started appearing in explicit films and is still active since. In total she has been featured in over 300 titles with major companies such as Vivid, Hustler, Wicked and Pure Play Media giving her contracts. Krissy has participated in some pretty Hardcore material with some special bondage appearances here and there and her curvaceous body has been seen taking pounding after pounding in double penetration, anal and blowjobs scenes. She is really close to her fans and tries to answer all the fan mail, text and calls and can be usually found on her own website or her blog. She has a fiancé with which she travels around the country while working remotely.


AKA: Chrissy Hines

Krissy Lynn

Co-stars

Channels Active

3
Sitemap