Rank: 73

Eve Angel

Eve Angel

Pornstar details

Born

May 19
Budapest - Hungary

Measurements

35C-25-36

Social

Hide info

Hungarian model Eva Dobos (who acts under the alias of Eve Angel, Eva Shine, Daphne, Katie, Servine, Severine, Sevrine, Marina Mendoza and SweetEveAngel), was born on May 19, 1983 in Budapest where she was also raised in the middle of a three children family. Her rebellious and dirty nature has surfaced since her early years when she started to feel the need of expressing herself in other ways than the girls surrounding her. She started her career in the adult industry in 2001 when she begun modeling until she decided to try her luck in the X-rated movies world and became a professional actress. During the years she has played mostly in heterosexual scenes but in the present moment she has developed a special preference for girl on girl scenes (her lates videos include only lesbian scenes with other fellow pornstars). The beautiful brown haired babe with hazel eyes has found the key to show her talents by putting herself in the middle of various types of scenes where she used her skilled tongue, her insane mobility and her tight little body. All of her hard work was rewarded in 2009 when she won the AVN Award for Female Foreign Performer of the Year.


AKA: Eva Shine, Severine, Marina Mendoza, Sweet Eva

Eve Angel

Co-stars

Sitemap