Rank: 333

Eva Strauss

Eva Strauss

Pornstar details

Born

September 5
Czech Republic

Measurements

33A-24-34

Social

Hide info

Actress and glamour model from the Czech Republic, Eva Strauss was born on the 5th of September 1990 in Prague. Started her career in the adult industry in 2011, her love for pussy can be seen from miles away. In her over 60 titles, the majority of them are lesbian scenes where she enjoys a sensual evening with a girl or two in front of the camera. That doesn’t mean she can’t perform for more Hardcore scenes as she receives some pretty impressive creampies. Also known as Evia, Sandra X, Sarah, Ivy and Iwia A, it doesn’t matter, she will always be the hot piece of ass with a big bright smile and a lovely ass waiting and begging for some attention. It’s like she forgets there are other people on set and just becomes a different person to give you the most astonishing experience ever. 21Sextury, Video Art Holland and Mile High have had her on their sets and this should be a clear sign for other companies to invite her in and try her for some creative scenes.


AKA: Ivy, Iwia

Eva Strauss

Co-stars

Channels Active

3
Sitemap