Rank: 304

Eva Karera

Eva Karera

Pornstar details

Born

May 6
Liege - Belgium

Measurements

34DDD-24-34

Social

Hide info

From Belgium with love, Eva Karera is a bombshell babe with a busty physique. Born on the 6th of May 1979, she has worked in the adult industry since 2007. Prior to that she has been in public relations, tourism and fashion industries. She had her own fashion boutique and has worked as a model as well for lingerie companies which led to the more Hardcore material you see today. At the start she has worked with a French producer named Marc Dorcel and appeared in 40 titles for him. At the end of 2008 she went to the US and started appearing in American DVD’s for Brazzers, Jules Jordan Video, Naughty America, Reality King and others to amount to a total of 150 titles as of 2015. Since 2010 she is working on both continents and has augmented her breasts to be gigantic G cups. With a wide repertoire, she can pump out some amazing scenes and has her own website where her fans can get in touch with her. An athletic babe she always make sure to keep herself fit and her ass firm. With all the work she does with it, it’s pretty hard to be otherwise.


AKA: Eva Carrera, Eva K, Eva Karrera, Eva Carera

Eva Karera

Co-stars

Sitemap